Home
Aletta Ocean Biography page


Everything you want to know about Aletta Ocean, the hot and sexy Hungarian Pornstar.
You will find on this page her biography and physical information.

Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Aletta, Doris
Birth name: Dóra Varga
Country: Hungary
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-12-14
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5’8, 173 cm
Weight: 132 lbs, 60 kg
Measurements: 34D-26-37
Shoe size: 7 (USA)
Tattoos: None
Piercing: Tongue, Belly Button, Clitoris
Fake Boobs: Yes
Aletta Ocean Official website: CLICK HERE

The beautiful and sexy Aletta Ocean was born in Hungary in 1987 and made her entrance in the adult industry in 2006. She was nineteen years old. The first adult film of Aletta Ocean was: Lesbian First Timers. This video available on our website (see DVDs page) was just the beginning for the green eyed Hungarian beauty. Aletta Ocean’s huge tits and amazing and sexy eyes were a hit with her fans. She have a willingness to play almost any role. From hardcore, lesbian, gang bang scenes. Aletta Ocean is a real Pornstar super Star!